Batting statistics

CC Europe (Tier 3 - Rabbit) batting statistics

Mat Inn NO RunsChange sort direction HS Avg SR 50 100 4s 6s Ct St RO
T.M.A. Ali (The Free Ballers) 142841535251*63.9658.52451780200
J.J. Ngondo (The Free Ballers) 14282152219358.5460.30841850200
A.G. Scott (Westville CC) 142631519153*66.0451.849516501200
H.J. Manning (Castle CC) 14274141821261.6548.553714601000
P.W. Cox (Venturers) 14261137119954.8455.17551680200
L.W. Parsons (Yellow Faced Whip Snakes) 14280131822447.0757.76631350200
I. Knibbs (Mathematics Revolution) 142731266183*52.7551.11151370300
P. McGinniss (Venturers) 142631240289*53.9157.49141410200
J.H. Ward (Yellow Faced Whip Snakes) 14283121823748.7260.24341370300
A.T. van der Berg (Westville CC) 14264120422254.7354.21441440500
T.J. Schultz (Mathematics Revolution) 14261120213148.0854.54641420200
K.H. Bhatta (Elverham CC) 14281119521844.2653.93721410700
K. Bryant (Yellow Faced Whip Snakes) 14283115919146.3651.44531090300
B.J. Ahmed (ODD DOWN DYNAMITES) 14261115120646.0459.924314201200
M.J. Goble (Mathematics Revolution) 142671136181*59.7951.13621110800
C.T. Dawson (Elverham CC) 14282111915243.0453.826312402600
J.R. Teesdale (Castle CC) 14245111713258.7957.58731361600
S.T. Janse Van Rensburg (Castle CC) 14267111514158.6851.45431140400
M.P. Howlett (Castle CC) 13241110318947.9652.376311001300
P. Rajagopal (The Free Ballers) 14271107411641.3160.78831200600
D.R. Botes (Mathematics Revolution) 14261107022342.8054.31441270000
P.F.J. Alers (Westville CC) 142721068147*42.7249.28241210600
A.W. Strachan (Mathematics Revolution) 14271104810640.3149.644210701200
M.O. Mandora (ODD DOWN DYNAMITES) 14234103015154.2162.12431190300
R.L.W. Wille (Westville CC) 1324395911545.6752.0653980600
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more