Batting statistics

CC Europe (50 overs) (Tier 2) batting statistics

Mat Inn NO RunsChange sort direction HS Avg SR 50 100 4s 6s Ct St RO
A.M. Khan (Isle of Wight CC) 1414174612457.3889.5633780000
H.J. Manning (Castle CC) 1414073012652.14102.2452845200
A.A. Ballal (Rajputs CC) 1414371214964.7382.0333730000
P.H. Durne (Virus Boosters) 1413170014658.3396.4233733101
N.P.P. Pamani (Milford CC) 1414267112755.9289.2323701000
S.S. Parikh (Rajputs CC) 14142647121*53.9277.5842740301
G. Bennett (The Alliance) 14143643120*58.4594.7051791501
F.C. Redgewell (Warriors of the Wasteland) 1413164111553.4279.5361720501
R.M. Jackson (Virus Boosters) 1413161113650.9297.9241731301
H. Huxley (The Dutch Courage) 141425768648.0091.5740622000
A. Redker (Isle of Wight CC) 13132574119*52.1885.5422561302
H.G. Diseko (Warriors of the Wasteland) 141355729271.5083.3850610800
T. Pack (Milford CC) 14143558130*50.7387.6051600300
E.M. Higginson (Virus Boosters) 1414255810146.5088.8531562301
M.E. Badger (Castle CC) 14142551150*45.9287.3212591402
G.P.B.S. Buckland (Warriors of the Wasteland) 14142531120*44.2576.6241550301
M. Joynt (The Alliance) 13132523120*47.5587.9031602300
F.J. Garofall (Virus Boosters) 1414151110539.3198.6531533920
H.J. Straw (Virus Boosters) 14146509130*63.6289.3032491400
A. Mackessack (Milford CC) 1414050310235.9395.2721630101
P.B.C. Kalpana (Isle of Wight CC) 1414349511945.0093.9311541200
S.B.K.M. Hoon (Rajputs CC) 141334858248.5079.9040521920
G.V. Maude (The Dutch Courage) 141404667033.29114.2210583303
F.R.G.H. Summers (Isle of Wight CC) 131304549634.9286.31503511001
A.A. Pooley (Milford CC) 141434279538.8279.6640322000
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more