Batting statistics

CC Europe (Tier 4 - Dolphin) batting statistics

Mat Inn NO RunsChange sort direction HS Avg SR 50 100 4s 6s Ct St RO
R. Vijayasaradhi (Auditors of Reality) 14280158316056.5458.161041940900
M.A. Voss (Leaps' Losers) 14283154120261.6475.87672170800
S.S. Nayyar (Adensty Destroyers) 14280150819953.8670.30841990500
M.R. Khanna (Auditors of Reality) 14282150025757.6959.154518101000
A. Lesporis (Rockers CC) 142831484253*59.3661.535520001400
A.B.C. Bhandari (Venturers) 142811475228*54.6362.93461990700
R. Stubbs (lisvane panthers cc) 142751456177*66.1876.07642010800
P.N. Naqvi (Leaps' Losers) 14281133219149.3359.70441710900
D.B. Raman (Bharatpur TC) 14231132319560.1465.599317605240
A.G. Parkinson (Leaps' Losers) 14281130424848.3067.53831720800
V.G. Joshi (Auditors of Reality) 142731300148*54.1760.198416104900
B.N. Wakaskar (Auditors of Reality) 14281125216246.3755.235415201100
G. Sharma (Venturers) 14282121115846.5862.55731480900
A.M. Anderson (Leaps' Losers) 142831185194*47.4067.10431530400
B.B. Smith (Bharatpur TC) 14253107818249.0057.744413701500
A.D. Knight (Milford CC) 13263107022146.5260.284214401100
S.K. Anderson (Adensty Destroyers) 14280106313037.9657.77441220500
H.K. Atkinson (Rockers CC) 14282105713940.6552.67341350500
A.E. Cady (lisvane panthers cc) 14263103111844.8364.888213925010
W. Jan (lisvane panthers cc) 14282100321038.5868.513213201300
G.A. Lindley-Jones (Adensty Destroyers) 1428410009941.6761.3910012202200
J.J. Loring (Rockers CC) 14284998172*41.5857.032313401100
T.D. Brain (Milford CC) 1326197520839.0060.33241280500
K.R.R. Azad (Bharatpur TC) 1425097114438.8454.80531150300
V.B. Zahiruddin (Bharatpur TC) 14233952211*47.6061.14421250600
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more