Batting statistics

CC Europe (Tier 1) batting statistics

Mat Inn NO RunsChange sort direction HS Avg SR 50 100 4s 6s Ct St RO
E.T. Priestley (Castle CC) 14271160220161.6250.20471710700
J.A. Fowler (Jatt Empire) 14262157424365.5855.977418601200
G.A. Warburton (Runs Lola Runs) 14272151114760.4458.911041732300
D.D. Mohod (Castle CC) 142721487319*59.4851.422515121300
R.H. Deshmukh (Nurdlers) 14273141723659.0459.847315601100
V.B. Mohoni (Jatt Empire) 14254137317765.3855.14751600300
G. Bennett (The Alliance) 142641362179*61.9153.39361510600
J.V. Das (Nurdlers) 14281129616948.0062.943515703640
N.E. Siedle (Runs Lola Runs) 142621293243*53.8852.997412901300
R.M. Kishen (Numpty Goldfish) 14281122722945.4461.174314401300
C.M. Pope (Runs Lola Runs) 14254119312756.8161.69641390200
W.S. Tufnell (ODD DOWN DAREDEVILS) 14280116723941.6863.70451370300
J. Fortuin (The Alliance) 12243116522755.4851.19441160300
R.L. Bedford (ODD DOWN DAREDEVILS) 14284114920847.8865.067313421000
P.E. Arthur (Jatt Empire) 14262113715947.3856.32631320800
C.W. Lloyd (The Mighty Mighty Ducks) 14284113417047.2550.60441220600
C.D. Bose (Jatt Empire) 14244111416155.7051.05721150200
H.J. Manning (Castle CC) 14266106522153.2550.69521250600
N. Rathore (Nurdlers) 14283104717641.8857.884313001700
M.G. Gad (Nurdlers) 14241103515345.0061.723312501600
M. Watts (Castle CC) 14270102722338.0449.12621120500
V.W. Warner (The Mighty Mighty Ducks) 142471011143*59.4746.55431400100
M.E. Badger (Castle CC) 14274101017943.9152.748111402000
R.V. Sultana (Numpty Goldfish) 1224197415542.3560.50431160200
M. Owen (Numpty Goldfish) 1428096713734.5455.807111301100
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more