Batting statistics

CC Oceania feeder 2 batting statistics

Mat Inn NO RunsSort up HS Avg SR 50 100 4s 6s Ct St RO
P.M. Parui (Shining Night Stars) 66059830299.6795.5312770200
A.M.G. Sandiford (Mansfield) 612551310373.2958.7631640700
A.K. Zala (Shining Night Stars) 66050715584.5073.0513640700
H.P. Straker (Steeples Cricket Club) 612047117539.2558.8012490200
R.R. Wagh (Shining Night Stars) 662406216101.5062.7502380300
H.K. Walker (Lenzo XI) 612038111531.7559.2531480200
R.R. Smith (Lenzo XI) 61263807063.3352.7020460100
B.C.J.E. Catling (Steeples Cricket Club) 612034721028.9261.8511331200
E.L. Torrens (Steeples Cricket Club) 612233011733.0052.2221380100
W.R. Baily (Mansfield) 61223139031.3051.3120380200
V.S. Dore (Lenzo XI) 612031314926.0860.3101360100
D.A. Wilson (Steeples Cricket Club) 61213098128.0950.1630360500
V.B. Jadhav (Shining Night Stars) 441307110102.3374.8821360000
J.A. Bright (Lenzo XI) 612228064*28.0053.74203502800
E. Fitzgerald (Mansfield) 61202759922.9247.2510250300
A.B. Palkar (Shining Night Stars) 6602677744.5082.41303501510
V.H. Engineer (Shining Night Stars) 66126189*52.2067.2730240500
D.L. Hunt (Steeples Cricket Club) 612522075*31.4358.05203102000
A.G. McLean (Lenzo XI) 61202196418.2545.9110230100
E. Phillips (Steeples Cricket Club) 61212167219.6461.8910222301
E.R. Penikett (Mansfield) 61202135417.7543.8320200200
G.L. Macan (Mansfield) 61201724814.3338.7400160000
A. Crawford (Mansfield) 612216354*16.3034.32101201600
C.B. Symonds (Lenzo XI) 61201615313.4245.3510230300
F.M. Davidson (Shining Night Stars) 22011111055.5079.2901170000