Batting statistics

CC Oceania (Tier 2) batting statistics

Mat Inn NO RunsSort up HS Avg SR 50 100 4s 6s Ct St RO
T.A. Barnes (ThePakiChamps) 14250210728984.2859.622122130600
B.S. Neblett (Test Match Specialists) 142441609233*80.4552.127515231300
K.G. Carter (The Beers) 14272160620464.2461.75951800201
A.C. Shadwell (The Beers) 14272159423463.7663.20771902500
L.G. Blake (Green Valley Eagles) 142561427271*75.1161.096416901000
K. McIver (Midhirst CC) 14283142124156.8453.64251630700
J.L. Harmse (The Beers) 14263135317758.8359.26751530500
W.N.M.C. Hill (ThePakiChamps) 14240128221153.4252.314413902650
S. Sutton (ThePakiChamps) 14252126030054.7856.25241370100
C.M. Searle (Atkinson) 14256123918165.2163.44441480700
T.G. Jones (Midhirst CC) 14283122619849.0452.966314701100
S.H. Waingankar (Dockeroos) 14244120723160.3559.31531460900
K.Y. Nadeem (ThePakiChamps) 14262117519948.9652.88351230300
A.A. Sattar (ThePakiChamps) 14242115829552.6454.91711230700
N.R.E. Daniel (Deep Sea Lightning) 14282112114043.1262.49621440800
M.D. Whitting (Atkinson) 142731121314*46.7163.55531380800
A.D. Arora (Dockeroos) 14252109913147.7857.81531350200
R.G. Mgijima (Green Valley Eagles) 14231109120649.5957.51431240700
E.A. Khan (Test Match Specialists) 14263108416347.1348.61621240300
R. Junor (Deep Sea Lightning) 14281108014340.0058.32441230700
D. Howell (Atkinson) 14270107114139.6765.15531360700
C.G. Battle (Deep Sea Lightning) 14278104612055.0561.677210804530
A. Mukherjee (Test Match Specialists) 142171021114*72.9352.637211804510
J.C. Bulbulia (Green Valley Eagles) 14273102018142.5052.694211603170
C.B. Leedham (Deep Sea Lightning) 14281101715737.6758.15431130400