Batting statistics

The Mighty Mighty Saturday Cup (division 1) batting statistics

Mat Inn NO Runs HS Avg SR 50 100 4s 6s Ct St RO
J.W.G. Milton (The Ducklings) 1414481811581.80106.2372797501
R.K. Ratheesh (Corleone Cricket Club) 1414071212050.8696.3542772200
M. Dalrymple (The Beers) 1010264011780.0093.0233622202
H.M. Mishra (Corleone Cricket Club) 1414362210956.5592.0151561200
N.D.H. Raymond-Barker (Carlyon Cavaliers) 141416219447.7790.9260740301
W.J. Warden (The Ducklings) 1414061214443.7199.3532680101
B.C. Lee (Carlyon Cavaliers) 1414460779*60.7086.7150521602
O. Hindley (The Alliance) 13132580159*52.73110.2741665100
G.P. Wake (The Ducklings) 141475678481.0094.3440530502
A.T. Prabhakar (Corleone Cricket Club) 1414056111940.07103.3141642100
G.P.W.I. George (Wanderers XI) 1414355380*50.2793.2560562200
C.N. Wright (Isle of Wight CC) 1212254610654.6088.7841591500
F.Z. Rasheed (The Ducklings) 141405009635.71121.9560723701
A.A. Daniels (Wanderers XI) 10101491125*54.5693.3531611101
F. Casson (Isle of Wight CC) 1111148112548.10100.2131571202
V.A. Khan (Braves) 1111047510843.1884.0721521303
R.S. Asraf (Corleone Cricket Club) 1414046914333.5090.7221552400
K.N.I. Wright (Wanderers XI) 1313046413135.6987.7131530301
F.W. Astley (Carlyon Cavaliers) 1414146083*35.3899.1460650300
T.D. Khan (The Alliance) 10101459106*51.0095.6212412102
D.G. Steele (The Beers) 99445696*91.2086.6940343100
W. Walton (The Ducklings) 14141449147*34.5499.7821550300
J. Ramakrishnan (Isle of Wight CC) 141424459237.0883.8040372502
S.R. Ford (Isle of Wight CC) 121114409944.00102.5640530601
M.A. Akbar (Wanderers XI) 86243396*108.2590.5950411100