Batting statistics

TFB Official Premier League - (Season 3) batting statistics

Mat Inn NO RunsChange sort direction HS Avg SR 50 100 4s 6s Ct St RO
R.S. Patwardhan (ST.PAUL CRICKET CLUB) 442308140*154.0083.9221330000
B.E. Satham (The WildCats) 442298112*149.0087.3912320101
H. Malik (ST.PAUL CRICKET CLUB) 44424094*-86.0220200000
M.C. Kamble (The WildCats) 442231142*115.5088.1701320600
J.A.M.T. Compton (Arbroath CC) 44121511071.67132.7211292100
D.E. Swannell (Arbroath CC) 44119610565.3398.4911192300
S.S.R. Verma (ST.PAUL CRICKET CLUB) 4401639240.7578.7410160000
J.W. Norris (The WildCats) 22111572115.0089.8410120000
R.A.D. Newsam (ST.PAUL CRICKET CLUB) 440904322.50116.8800150000
M.K.E. Roach (Arbroath CC) 110848484.00144.8310121000
S.M. Leslie (Arbroath CC) 431793539.50114.4900100001
A.P. Armstrong (Arbroath CC) 430735124.33108.961071000
S.E. Manhas (ST.PAUL CRICKET CLUB) 440723318.0069.230060000
N. Vinod (The WildCats) 3117070*-95.891061000
T.P. Ndlovu (Arbroath CC) 3215949*59.00107.270060000
D. Kingscote (Arbroath CC) 1115959*-98.331040000
R.J. Gazzard (Arbroath CC) 320514025.5063.750031000
J.S. Titchmarsh (The WildCats) 110434343.0069.350060000
G. Pugh (Arbroath CC) 431341717.0085.000011000
C. Price (The WildCats) 321252025.0059.520020100
S.D. Reporter (ST.PAUL CRICKET CLUB) 410222222.0059.460030000
F.B.P. Latham (Arbroath CC) 1111616*-51.610010000
N.S. Arpita (ST.PAUL CRICKET CLUB) 421161516.0055.170020000
L.M. Bill (ST.PAUL CRICKET CLUB) 410666.0075.000010000
O. Cowley (Arbroath CC) 410444.00200.000010100
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more