Batting statistics

CC Oceania (50 overs) (Tier 2) batting statistics

Mat Inn NO RunsChange sort direction HS Avg SR 50 100 4s 6s Ct St RO
R.J.F.J. McCarthy (Master Blasters CC) 14142941132*78.4287.2963990102
T. Ganesh (Bumphrey & Dinkus's Blimin Fantabulous XI) 1414077211455.1492.5742881201
H. Stillman (Master Blasters CC) 14142750129*62.5080.8233660401
T.C. Archer (Carlyon Cavaliers) 14142744134*62.0092.7743781400
L.J.R. Badlani (Donkeys!) 1414172213955.5494.2633791501
J. Braybrook (SVR Lions) 1414170811054.4690.3142833300
R. Kishenchand (Barygaza CC) 1313164111353.4294.6823742301
K.A. Bracewell (Chudleigh Expats CC) 14143629155*57.1891.1604690204
P. Shah (Donkeys!) 1414060813543.4394.7004690302
A. Dutta (Chudleigh Expats CC) 14142608108*50.6793.3951692401
A. Brown (The Lannisters) 14145601118*66.7882.5531461405
J.K. Eadon (SVR Lions) 141415959345.7779.7660522701
J. Shafi (Carlyon Cavaliers) 1414257010047.5098.1131513201
P.R. Matkar (Barygaza CC) 141405438638.7983.67506511400
E. Wilson (The Lannisters) 14141532137*40.9292.6831630603
A.A.A. Kanth (The Lannisters) 1414153112140.8595.6822700704
R.T. Armstrong (Master Blasters CC) 141405299837.7976.78504801600
N.P. Sood (Barygaza CC) 1414550011655.5680.2621451503
J.A. Selk (Carlyon Cavaliers) 1414050012635.7194.3421612900
C.J. Cole (Chudleigh Expats CC) 121114597645.9085.7940490300
A.A. Wali (SVR Lions) 1414043810231.2999.5511525100
E. Compton (The Lannisters) 1414243494*36.1787.50405101100
P.S.M. Fynn (Master Blasters CC) 141334328243.2081.6630390301
D.S.R. Kamat (The Lannisters) 1411443082*61.4382.6940382503
M.R. Kahar (Barygaza CC) 1311541872*69.6786.1940370200
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn more